Standings

Day 1

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

Show time

RankTeamABCDEFGHIJK=Time
1Add Train Team (Huang, Lou, Shen)+
2:22
+9
3:44
+
4:58
+1
0:12
+
0:25
+
2:56
+1
0:30
+2
1:26
+6
2:50
+
3:36
+1
0:18
111803
2Toxic (Daniliuk, Golovanov, Merkurev)+
1:20
+1
4:11
-3+
0:21
+
0:41
+
0:52
+
0:15
+1
2:40
+
1:51
.+
1:10
9845
3HSE: Undertrained+Overpressured (Fedoseev, Gorokhovskii, Safonov)+
2:52
+
1:22
-2+
0:24
+1
0:15
+
1:27
+
0:28
+1
4:15
+2
2:27
.+
0:46
9938
4HSE: FFTilted (Babin, Kudryashov, Romashov)+
3:11
+
4:58
.+
0:08
+4
2:37
+3
3:56
+
0:14
+1
4:54
+
1:54
.+
0:33
91509
5Moscow IPT: Log-rank conjecture (Efremov, Sadovnichiy, Shekhovtsov)+
2:44
..+
0:35
+2
1:48
+
1:50
+
0:25
+
3:36
+1
1:36
.+
0:26
8843
6SJTU: Willow (Jiang, Wang, Ye)+1
2:43
+1
3:35
.+
0:14
+
1:00
+1
1:40
+
0:23
.+1
4:21
.+
1:51
81029
7Moscow IPT: Yolki-palki (Evteev, Mustafin, Nagibin)+
2:21
.-5+
0:17
+2
1:17
+
2:37
+
0:29
.+
3:01
.+1
1:19
7744
8Hailiang FLS: Administrator (Fan, Jiang, Wai)+
1:20
-5.+
0:19
+1
0:40
+
3:28
+3
0:13
+4
2:11
..+
1:46
7761
9Moscow SU 2 (Kalendarov, Kashina, Koshelev)+
3:33
..+1
0:15
+
1:29
+1
2:23
+
0:44
.+
4:26
.+1
1:09
7902
10Moscow IPT: G?ys (Belyi, Grigoriev, Peregudov)+
1:13
..+
0:22
+
2:11
+3
3:52
+1
0:14
+
4:41
-1.+
1:23
7920
11Saratov SU1 (Brovko, Lankin, Shnirelman)+
4:30
..+
0:18
+
2:51
+1
2:06
+
0:36
.+1
4:43
.+1
1:07
71035
12HSE: boku no rock (Novikov, Pakhomov, Vasilyev)+
3:30
+4
4:56
.+
0:08
+1
0:50
+7
3:15
+
0:28
...+1
1:43
71153
13SPb SU 36 (Danilevich, Turevskii, Ushakov)+1
3:59
..+
0:10
+
0:51
+4
3:40
+6
1:18
.+
4:29
.+1
1:32
71202
14SPb SU: Urgant Team (Grigoryev, Ivanov, Karpovich)-5..+
0:21
+1
1:48
+
2:06
+
0:18
.+
3:50
.+1
2:17
6682
15HSE: Muffix Sassif (Andrianov, Lepeshov, Shuliatev)+
3:38
..+1
0:18
+
2:46
+1
2:16
+
0:33
.-1.+1
1:37
6732
16National Taiwan University: ckiseki (Chiang, Chou, Lin)...+
0:26
+1
1:55
+1
2:31
+
0:33
.+3
4:01
.+1
1:34
6782
17Kazakh-British TU: DNA (Altybay, Kanatuly, Tursynbay)+5
4:42
..+
0:07
+1
1:39
+
2:29
+
0:24
...+
1:48
6790
18HSE: Команда имени Михаила Первеева (Ermolov, Kondrashin, Shindov)+
3:46
..+
0:16
+
1:43
+3
4:29
+2
0:44
...+
3:10
6950
19Belarusian SUIR #1: So stuffy (Halukh, Loseu, Markavets)+
2:44
..+
0:22
+
1:52
+2
3:46
+
0:16
...+8
4:03
6986
20HSE: KIS (Avdeenko, Khrushchev, Zderzhikov)...+
0:08
+
0:38
+3
1:45
+1
0:49
...+
2:26
5429
21IITU: SuperNoVa (Altynbekov, Kuanyshbay, Shormankhan)...+1
0:16
+
0:52
+5
3:26
+1
0:24
...+1
1:34
5553
22MAI #1 (Plyushkin)...+
0:20
+
1:13
+
4:15
+2
0:29
...+1
2:47
5607
23Baltic FU: Num4 (Chernozhukov)...+
0:21
+
2:22
+2
4:20
+
0:36
...+2
1:32
5633
24Astana ITU: pdd (Biakhmet, Kyzyrkanov, Oralkhanov)...+
0:21
+2
3:04
.+
0:34
.+
4:15
.+1
2:11
5688
25Moscow SU 1 (Bargatin, Grigorev, Voyt)...+
0:39
+
4:22
+3
3:23
+
0:30
...+1
1:32
5709
26Novosibirsk SU: Ladder moment (Lylova, Mokrousov, Plyusnin)+2
4:22
..+
0:24
+1
2:49
.+1
0:34
...+2
1:58
5730
27Moscow IPT: Young (Liziura, Poray)...+
0:29
+1
3:53
+1
4:57
+
0:47
...+
1:43
5751
28NNSU: Lera Retired (Emelin, Khlyustov, Upirvitskiy)...+
0:19
+1
3:19
+4
4:24
+
0:35
...+5
1:59
5838
29Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Gzhibovsciy, Krishtal, Smirnov)...+
0:29
+1
3:22
+
2:13
+
0:15
...+7
4:57
5838
30HSE: SoVeTCKUU_HaGuBaTOP (Mamilov, Olerinskiy, Pankevich)...+
0:30
+3
2:07
+11
3:42
+3
0:45
...+
1:27
5853
31Belarusian SU 5 (Adamenko, Baskakov, Harrasov)...+
0:30
+
4:55
+1
3:21
+1
0:58
...+5
3:51
5956
32Tula SU: SummerTeam (Basalova, Provotorin)...+1
0:28
+
2:08
+
4:52
+4
1:04
...+6
4:03
5977
33Novosibirsk SU: MathWay (Fesenko, Goncharov, Malinovskiy)...+
0:14
+4
4:14
+1
4:51
+2
0:56
...+2
3:08
5985
34HSE: Lock, stock and two broken chairs (Boykov, Kaurkin, Shukalov)...+
0:13
+18
3:11
.+1
0:33
.+
4:37
.+
1:49
51006
35Harbour.Space: x^2 (Durán Medina, Yusta Gómez)...+
0:24
+4
1:47
-20+1
0:34
...+
1:34
4361
36Team Nyatl (Abizyaev)...+1
0:23
.+1
2:57
+
0:34
...+1
1:32
4387
37HSE: Elderly Passion Fruit (Markelov, Pustovalov)...+
0:23
+1
1:15
-8+
1:04
...+3
3:22
4446
38MISiS: Фиксики (Maximov, Shalimov, Skobelev)...+
0:28
+
3:39
.+
0:49
...+1
2:14
4452
39BUET 2 (Sohaib, Sachin Deb, Mohammad Tamimul Ehsan)...+
0:27
+
4:40
.+
0:50
...+
2:37
4515
40Astana ITU 1 (Aliaidar, Kamzabek, Muratov)...+
0:42
+
4:11
.+
1:02
...+
3:06
4543
41Innopolis U 2 (Ahmed, Hakimiyon, Muhammadjon)...+1
0:17
+7
4:02
+
4:37
+
0:35
....4733
42ITMO University: Cataleptodius (Hakimov, Ibraev, Oreshin)...+
0:18
.+1
2:23
+
0:40
.-1.-43222
43Innopolis U 3 (Ismaeel, Khujaev, Naseer)...+1
0:14
-5.+1
0:50
...+2
1:31
3236
44HSE: Галера (Berezovskiy, Panshin)...+
0:12
+1
3:08
.+
0:27
...-13248
45Voronezh SU: Where are my teammates? (Novotochinov)...+
0:23
+1
2:40
.+
0:47
...-13251
46Kazakh-British TU: UTBK (Dalabay, Merezhko, Topuria)...+
0:18
+
1:30
.+5
0:47
...-53256
47NNSU-2.5 (Alyaseva, Polozov, Sadikov)...+
0:22
..+1
0:50
...+1
2:57
3290
48Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Anisimov, Lavrov, Roitburd)-5..+
0:21
..+
0:47
...+1
3:22
3291
49Moscow SU 3 (Khomutov, Pervushev, Viktorov)...+
0:37
.-7+
0:43
...+
4:09
3329
50Kazan Federal U: Konichiwa (Beloborodov, Fazylov, Sudakov)...+
0:40
-7.+
1:21
...+1
3:31
3353
51MISiS: Eva fan club (Bikmetov, Panin, Shabaev)...+
0:49
+5
2:56
.+
0:26
...-23353
52Moscow SU 4 (Bazilevich, Denisev, Yakunin)...+
0:44
-1.+2
0:56
...+5
3:47
3468
53Innopolis U 1 (Korinenko, Smirnov, Zimin)...+2
1:02
.+2
4:51
+1
0:33
....3487
54Izhevsk STU (Gogolev, Kismatov, Lykov)...+
0:14
-1.+1
0:28
...-2263
55Kazan Federal U: 42 or 73 (Gizzatullin, Shermatov, Valeev)...+
0:48
..+2
1:40
...-12188
56NNSU: Alexey Sergeich (Kulandin, Sukharev)...+3
1:25
-1.+7
1:17
....2362
57Belarusian NTU: Enigma (Khaniak, Lemiashevich, Truhov)...+1
1:15
..+8
4:18
....2513
58Harbour.Space: C more more (Leyva Guerra, Oliver Ballesteros)...-2..+2
2:44
....1204
Total runs3726117312313211816311127
Accepted186157443558714146
Rejected19201016799760917081
First Accept1:131:224:580:070:150:520:131:261:363:360:18
Last Accept4:424:584:581:254:554:574:184:544:433:364:57