Standings

Day 3

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

Show time

RankTeamABCDEFGHIJKL=Time
1Toxic (Daniliuk, Golovanov, Merkurev)+1
3:17
+
0:42
+
1:32
+
2:07
+
2:31
+
1:47
+
0:59
+
0:14
+
1:18
+
2:31
+
0:30
+
0:57
121125
2HSE: Undertrained+Overpressured (Fedoseev, Gorokhovskii, Safonov)+4
4:34
+
1:22
+
1:33
+
3:14
+
2:37
+1
0:43
+
1:09
+
0:05
+
0:19
+
2:55
+1
0:59
+
0:45
121335
3HSE: FFTilted (Babin, Kudryashov, Romashov).+1
1:09
+
0:36
+
2:20
+1
1:50
+
0:55
+1
1:25
+
0:09
+
0:45
+
3:24
+1
1:52
+
1:23
111028
4Add Train Team (Huang, Lou, Shen)-3+3
1:30
+
1:21
+
2:27
+5
4:33
+
0:46
+1
0:22
+
0:12
+
0:17
+
3:33
+1
1:01
+
0:39
111201
5SPb SU 36 (Danilevich, Turevskii, Ushakov)-4+1
2:45
+1
3:05
+
3:38
+
4:00
+2
0:37
+1
1:21
+
0:11
+1
1:19
.+1
2:04
+
1:46
101386
6SPb SU: Urgant Team (Grigoryev, Ivanov, Karpovich).+
3:00
+
2:13
+
3:53
+2
5:00
+1
2:02
+
1:02
+
0:08
+
0:32
.+1
3:19
+
1:26
101435
7HSE: boku no rock (Novikov, Pakhomov, Vasilyev).+
2:35
+
1:36
+1
4:02
+1
3:37
+
0:24
+2
1:07
+
0:15
+2
0:56
.+5
4:29
+
1:27
101448
8Moscow IPT: Yolki-palki (Evteev, Mustafin, Nagibin).-3+
1:05
+20
5:00
+
1:47
+2
1:14
+1
2:56
+
0:21
+1
0:30
+
2:56
+4
4:45
+
2:03
101917
9Hailiang FLS: Administrator (Fan, Jiang, Wai)-1-4+2
4:17
-9+
4:33
+1
1:25
+
0:21
+
0:14
+
0:40
+5
2:58
+1
4:04
+
2:48
91460
10Saratov SU1 (Brovko, Lankin, Shnirelman).+2
3:59
+
3:01
+8
4:42
.+
2:22
+2
1:08
+1
0:22
+1
0:35
.+
2:47
+
2:00
91536
11HSE: SoVeTCKUU_HaGuBaTOP (Mamilov, Olerinskiy, Pankevich)..+
2:57
+4
4:55
.+
1:42
+1
1:35
+
0:12
+
1:15
.+1
4:13
+1
2:08
81277
12Moscow IPT: G?ys (Belyi, Grigoriev, Peregudov)..+
2:57
+
2:55
+2
4:56
+1
1:30
+1
2:06
+
0:12
+2
1:13
.-3+
3:51
81300
13Moscow IPT: Log-rank conjecture (Efremov, Sadovnichiy, Shekhovtsov).+4
4:22
+
2:20
.+1
4:26
-2+1
0:59
+
0:12
+
0:37
.+3
4:32
+
2:07
81355
14HSE: Elderly Passion Fruit (Markelov, Pustovalov)..+
2:23
+
3:19
.+
1:26
+
1:05
+
0:10
+
0:53
.-1+
1:45
7661
15HSE: Muffix Sassif (Andrianov, Lepeshov, Shuliatev)..+
1:45
-2-3+
2:15
+4
2:10
+
0:08
+1
0:48
.+2
3:46
+
0:59
7851
16Innopolis U 2 (Ahmed, Hakimiyon, Muhammadjon)..+6
4:59
.-7+
1:25
+
0:38
+
0:12
+2
1:53
.+
1:09
+
2:48
7944
17MAI #1 (Plyushkin).+3
4:45
+
3:18
..+
1:44
+2
2:43
+
0:14
+
0:45
..+
1:03
7972
18BUET 1 (Sk. Sabit Bin Mosaddek, Md. Hasanul Islam, Ahmed Hossain Shafi)..+
3:03
..+1
1:49
+4
1:56
+
0:18
+1
0:47
.+1
4:14
+1
3:07
71074
19Moscow IPT: Young (Liziura, Poray)..+
0:58
..+2
3:24
+7
3:40
+1
0:14
+
1:46
.+2
5:00
+
1:57
71259
20Moscow SU 2 (Kalendarov, Kashina, Koshelev)..+1
2:54
..+1
2:19
-29+
0:14
+
1:05
.+4
4:08
+
0:50
6810
21Astana ITU: pdd (Biakhmet, Kyzyrkanov, Oralkhanov)..+
3:27
..+4
4:35
+1
1:39
+1
0:15
+
0:53
..+
1:48
6877
22Kazakh-British TU: DNA (Altybay, Kanatuly, Tursynbay)..+3
3:48
..+1
2:13
+5
1:32
+
0:13
+1
1:23
..+
2:19
6888
23HSE: KIS (Avdeenko, Khrushchev, Zderzhikov)...+2
2:24
+1
4:34
.+5
1:51
+
0:33
+
0:45
..+
2:42
6929
24Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Gzhibovsciy, Krishtal, Smirnov)-1.+2
4:04
..+2
2:56
+8
1:52
+
0:17
+
0:51
..+1
2:02
6982
25NNSU: Lera Retired (Emelin, Khlyustov, Upirvitskiy)-1.+1
4:49
..+7
4:12
+3
1:34
+1
0:16
+
1:02
.-2+2
0:24
61017
26Belarusian SUIR #1: So stuffy (Halukh, Loseu, Markavets)..+
4:37
..+1
3:39
+8
2:30
+
0:17
+
2:01
..+1
3:07
61171
27Kazakh-British TU: UTBK (Dalabay, Merezhko, Topuria)..+1
4:49
..+1
3:58
+14
3:23
+
0:33
+
1:40
..+
2:23
61326
28HSE: Команда имени Михаила Первеева (Ermolov, Kondrashin, Shindov)..+
0:49
..+
1:50
-5+
0:10
+1
1:11
.-1+
2:02
5382
29ITMO University: Cataleptodius (Hakimov, Ibraev, Oreshin)..+
1:12
..+1
2:16
-10+
1:16
+
1:24
..+1
2:01
5529
30Moscow SU 1 (Bargatin, Grigorev, Voyt)-1....+
3:12
+
1:05
+1
0:27
+
1:47
.-3+1
2:24
5575
31IITU: SuperNoVa (Altynbekov, Kuanyshbay, Shormankhan).....+
1:04
+9
4:08
+
0:12
+
0:35
.-5+
1:37
5636
32BUET 2 (Sohaib, Sachin Deb, Mohammad Tamimul Ehsan).....+9
4:46
+
2:27
+
0:16
+
1:48
..+2
1:13
5850
33Izhevsk STU (Gogolev, Kismatov, Lykov).....+
3:50
+19
2:53
+
0:14
+
1:16
..+
3:03
51056
34Harbour.Space: x^2 (Durán Medina, Yusta Gómez).....+9
4:18
+11
2:11
+2
0:27
+1
1:06
..+4
4:37
51299
35Moscow SU 3 (Khomutov, Pervushev, Viktorov).....+1
3:57
+35
4:13
+
0:13
+
2:01
..+2
1:15
51459
36HSE: Lock, stock and two broken chairs (Boykov, Kaurkin, Shukalov).....+1
3:47
+74
4:04
+
0:13
+1
1:19
..+
1:11
52154
37MISiS: Фиксики (Maximov, Shalimov, Skobelev)..+
2:36
...-14+
0:17
+1
1:21
..+
0:35
4309
38MISiS: Eva fan club (Bikmetov, Panin, Shabaev)..-3..+1
3:26
-6+
0:17
+1
1:31
..+
3:55
4589
39Belarusian SU 5 (Adamenko, Baskakov, Harrasov).....+3
3:23
-3+
0:17
+2
2:51
..+1
1:27
4598
40HSE: Галера (Berezovskiy, Panshin)..-1..-5+27
3:17
+
0:10
+
2:08
..+1
2:44
41059
41NNSU: Alexey Sergeich (Kulandin, Sukharev)......-22+
0:13
+
1:30
..+
1:01
3164
42Tula SU: SummerTeam (Basalova, Provotorin)......-15+
0:13
+
1:02
..+
1:46
3181
43Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Anisimov, Lavrov, Roitburd)......-39+
0:21
+
1:59
..+1
1:30
3250
44Novosibirsk SU: Ladder moment (Lylova, Mokrousov, Plyusnin).....-5-7+
0:16
+
2:15
..+2
1:26
3277
45Harbour.Space: C more more (Leyva Guerra, Oliver Ballesteros)......+3
3:42
+
0:27
+
2:04
...3433
46Moscow SU 4 (Bazilevich, Denisev, Yakunin).....+7
4:05
-5+
0:23
...+1
0:45
3473
47NNSU-2.5 (Alyaseva, Polozov, Sadikov)-1....+14
3:32
.+
0:08
...+3
3:55
3795
48Astana ITU 1 (Aliaidar, Kamzabek, Muratov)......+23
4:10
+
0:22
-3..+
1:44
3836
49Innopolis U 3 (Ismaeel, Khujaev, Naseer)-2.....-2+
0:25
+
0:54
.-11.279
50Novosibirsk SU: MathWay (Fesenko, Goncharov, Malinovskiy)......-14+
0:23
+2
1:38
...2161
51Belarusian NTU: Enigma (Khaniak, Lemiashevich, Truhov)-2.....-6+1
0:39
-3..+3
3:07
2306
Total runs23315059351244865974117176
Accepted2102913123836514761748
Rejected21212146238645082755428
First Accept3:170:420:362:071:470:240:210:050:172:310:300:24
Last Accept4:344:454:595:005:004:464:131:162:513:335:004:37