Standings

Day 5. MIPT Yolki-Palki Contest

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

Show time

RankTeamABCDEFGHIJ=Time
1Hailiang FLS + RDFZ: Anonymous (Yuhao DU/Qingyu SHI).+3
1:39
+1
3:55
+
1:59
-23+
0:32
+4
0:19
+1
1:00
+
0:25
-57769
2ITMO University: pengzoo (Golikov, Iakovlev, Perveev)+
3:38
+1
1:53
.+
1:01
.+
0:39
+
2:24
.+
0:21
.6616
3Moscow IPT: G?ys (Belyi, Grigoriev, Peregudov).+
2:37
+
3:56
+1
2:22
.+1
1:11
+2
4:43
.+
0:58
.61027
4Moscow SU 2 (Kalendarov, Kashina, Koshelev)+3
4:59
+3
4:59
.+1
1:58
.+4
1:26
+
3:51
.+
0:25
.61278
5HSE: Undertrained+Overpressured (Fedoseev, Gorokhovskii, Safonov).+
3:09
.+
0:49
.+
0:21
+
2:43
.+
0:16
.5438
6SPb SU 36 (Danilevich, Turevskii, Ushakov).-3.+1
0:55
.+2
0:50
+1
0:38
+
4:26
+
0:22
.5511
7Add Train Team (Huang, Lou, Shen)+6
4:08
-3.+
1:08
.+1
0:29
+
1:01
.+
0:13
.5559
8HSE: FFTilted (Babin, Kudryashov, Romashov).+2
3:54
-1+
1:33
.+2
1:14
+
1:24
.+
0:20
.5585
9HSE: boku no rock (Novikov, Pakhomov, Vasilyev).+3
3:52
.+
1:29
-31+2
1:05
+
2:55
.+
0:24
.5685
10Hailiang FLS: Administrator (Fan, Jiang, Wai).+5
4:19
.+
1:01
.+
1:32
+2
1:50
.+
0:31
.5693
11SJTU: Willow (Jiang, Wang, Ye).+
4:21
.+1
1:54
.+
0:53
+
4:48
.+
0:21
.5757
12Moscow IPT: Log-rank conjecture (Efremov, Sadovnichiy, Shekhovtsov).+1
4:59
.+1
2:35
.+
1:02
+
2:55
.+
0:39
.5770
13IITU: SuperNoVa (Altynbekov, Kuanyshbay, Shormankhan).+
3:24
.+
2:33
.+1
1:22
+
4:59
.+
0:33
.5791
14Toxic (Daniliuk, Golovanov, Merkurev).-1.+
0:29
-24+1
0:54
+
0:50
.+
0:21
.4174
15HSE: Elderly Passion Fruit (Markelov, Pustovalov).-2.+
0:48
.+
1:09
+
3:20
.+
0:26
.4343
16Saratov SU1 (Brovko, Lankin, Shnirelman).+3
3:40
.+
1:07
.+
0:47
..+
0:12
.4406
17HSE: SoVeTCKUU_HaGuBaTOP (Mamilov, Olerinskiy, Pankevich)...+
1:20
.+
1:07
+1
3:23
.+
0:42
.4412
18na-autumn-online-001.+1
2:24
.+1
3:14
.+
1:11
..+
0:31
.4480
19National Taiwan University: ckiseki (Chiang, Chou, Lin)...+2
1:41
.+2
1:10
+
3:11
.+1
0:43
.4505
20BUET 1 (Sk. Sabit Bin Mosaddek, Md. Hasanul Islam, Ahmed Hossain Shafi).-1.+3
4:38
.+1
1:55
+
3:19
.+
1:03
.4735
21Kazakh-British TU: DNA (Altybay, Kanatuly, Tursynbay)...+1
1:19
.+
1:06
..+
0:20
.3185
22SPb SU: Urgant Team (Grigoryev, Ivanov, Karpovich).-1-3+
0:55
.+
1:27
..+
0:49
.3191
23HSE: Muffix Sassif (Andrianov, Lepeshov, Shuliatev).-1.+1
1:36
.+3
0:48
..+
0:27
.3251
24Moscow SU 1 (Bargatin, Grigorev, Voyt)...+
1:19
.+2
1:47
..+1
0:28
.3274
25ITMO University: Cataleptodius (Hakimov, Ibraev, Oreshin).-9.+
3:06
.+
0:57
..+1
1:25
.3348
26Astana ITU 1 (Aliaidar, Kamzabek, Muratov)...+
4:08
.+
1:41
..+1
0:41
.3410
27Astana ITU: pdd (Biakhmet, Kyzyrkanov, Oralkhanov)...+
3:27
-4+2
2:13
..+
0:35
.3415
28HSE: Lock, stock and two broken chairs (Boykov, Kaurkin, Shukalov).-3.+5
2:47
.+
1:47
..+
0:49
.3423
29Harbour.Space: x^2 (Durán Medina, Yusta Gómez)...+
2:24
.+2
2:19
..+3
0:55
.3438
30MISiS: Fixiki (Maximov, Shalimov, Skobelev).+
2:29
...+1
3:31
..+1
0:40
.3440
31MAI #1 (Plyushkin)...+2
4:27
.+1
1:32
..+
0:40
.3459
32Novosibirsk SU: Ladder moment (Lylova, Mokrousov, Plyusnin).-6...+2
2:22
+
3:25
.+4
0:45
.3512
33MISiS: Eva fan club (Bikmetov, Panin, Shabaev).-2.+1
3:44
.+
2:25
..+3
1:31
.3540
34HSE: Team named after Michael Perveev (Ermolov, Kondrashin, Shindov)...+
3:21
.+3
3:25
..+3
0:47
.3573
35Belarusian SU 5 (Adamenko, Baskakov, Harrasov).-1.+
1:20
.+
2:20
..+6
4:57
.3637
36Moscow SU 3 (Khomutov, Pervushev, Viktorov).+8
3:04
...+4
2:55
..+2
1:25
.3724
37HSE: KIS (Avdeenko, Khrushchev, Zderzhikov).-1+9
4:36
..+1
4:25
..+
0:24
.3765
38Kazakh-British TU: UTBK (Dalabay, Merezhko, Topuria).-3.-4.+1
1:28
..+
0:39
.2147
39NNSU: Alexey Sergeich (Kulandin, Sukharev).....+3
1:30
..+
0:48
.2198
40Team Nyatl (Abizyaev).-1...+
1:50
..+1
1:09
.2199
41Moscow IPT: Young (Liziura, Poray).....+5
1:56
..+
0:37
.2253
42Izhevsk STU(Gogolev, Kismatov, Lykov).-1...+3
2:55
..+
0:47
.2282
43Novosibirsk SU: MathWay (Fesenko, Goncharov, Malinovskiy).....+4
2:58
..+2
1:38
.2396
44Baltic FU: Num4 (Chernozhukov).....+7
4:16
..+
0:51
.2447
45Belarusian SUIR #1: So stuffy (Halukh, Loseu, Markavets)...-7.+3
3:25
..+4
1:49
.2454
46NNSU: Lera Retired (Emelin, Khlyustov, Upirvitskiy)...-6.+11
4:21
..+
0:21
.2502
47NNSU-2.5 (Alyaseva, Polozov, Sadikov).-8......+
1:07
.167
48BUET 2 (Sohaib, Sachin Deb, Mohammad Tamimul Ehsan)........+
1:09
.169
49Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Gzhibovsciy, Krishtal, Smirnov)...-4.-7..+1
1:04
.184
50Belarusian NTU: Enigma (Khaniak, Lemiashevich, Truhov)........+1
1:16
.196
51Tula SU: SummerTeam (Basalova, Provotorin).-4......+2
1:05
.1105
52Kazan Federal U: 42 or 73 (Gizzatullin, Shermatov, Valeev).....-2..+
2:09
.1129
53HSE: Galera (Berezovskiy, Panshin)...-6.-10..+3
1:38
.1158
54Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Anisimov, Lavrov, Roitburd).-2...-6..+3
2:05
.1185
Total runs1298178182146293975
Accepted315333046192540
Rejected983144882100101435
First Accept3:381:393:550:29 0:210:191:000:12 
Last Accept4:594:594:364:38 4:254:594:264:57