Standings

Day 7: Peking U Contest

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

Show time

RankTeamABCDEFGHIJK=Time
1HSE: Undertrained+Overpressured (Fedoseev, Gorokhovskii, Safonov)+
1:07
+1
2:47
+1
0:34
+
3:57
+
0:11
..+
3:03
.+
4:59
+1
1:51
81169
2Toxic (Daniliuk, Golovanov, Merkurev)+
0:29
+
1:18
+
0:41
+
3:01
+
0:08
..+2
4:13
.+1
2:45
+5
4:50
81205
3HSE: FFTilted (Babin, Kudryashov, Romashov)+
0:16
+
1:51
+
0:47
+1
0:33
+
0:08
..+10
4:54
..+1
1:42
7851
4Hailiang FLS: Administrator (Fan, Jiang, Wai)+
0:24
+
2:20
+
0:35
+
2:12
+
0:08
..+6
2:02
.-11+3
3:36
7857
5Add Train Team (Huang, Lou, Shen)+
0:41
+2
2:34
+
1:30
+2
3:52
+
0:07
.+3
4:23
...+4
1:30
71097
6Moscow IPT: Yolki-palki (Evteev, Mustafin, Nagibin)+
1:07
+2
4:57
+
0:29
-1+
0:05
..+
4:45
.+
2:05
+5
2:32
71100
7SPb SU 36 (Danilevich, Turevskii, Ushakov)+
0:55
+
2:42
+
0:17
.+
0:14
....+1
3:10
+
1:20
6538
8SPb SU: Urgant Team (Grigoryev, Ivanov, Karpovich)+1
1:04
+1
2:37
+
0:24
+
1:35
+
0:11
....-1+
4:15
6646
9SJTU: Willow (Jiang, Wang, Ye)+
0:37
+
2:43
+
1:13
.+
0:12
..-5..+1
2:26
5451
10na-autumn-online-004+
2:01
.+
1:08
+1
2:07
+
0:23
..-4..+
3:02
5541
11Moscow SU 2 (Kalendarov, Kashina, Koshelev)+
0:37
+1
2:22
+
1:03
.+
0:20
.....+1
4:15
5557
12Moscow IPT: Log-rank conjecture (Efremov, Sadovnichiy, Shekhovtsov)+1
1:15
+
3:17
+1
1:04
.+
0:09
..-5.-9+
4:23
5648
13HSE: boku no rock (Novikov, Pakhomov, Vasilyev)+1
0:31
+2
3:30
+1
0:52
+5
2:52
+
0:05
.....-25650
14Moscow IPT: G?ys (Belyi, Grigoriev, Peregudov)+
0:38
+4
5:00
+
0:53
.+
0:10
....+1
2:53
-45674
15Saratov SU1 (Brovko, Lankin, Shnirelman)+
0:28
+9
4:11
+
0:52
.+
0:05
.....+2
3:04
5740
16National Taiwan University: ckiseki (Chiang, Chou, Lin)+
0:40
-5+
1:06
.+
0:12
..-2.-1+
1:56
4234
17HSE: Lock, stock and two broken chairs (Boykov, Kaurkin, Shukalov)+
0:44
.+1
0:55
.+
0:10
.....+1
1:53
4262
18NNSU: Lera Retired (Emelin, Khlyustov, Upirvitskiy)+
0:34
.+
1:33
-5+
0:38
+
2:37
.....4322
19MISiS: Fixiki (Maximov, Shalimov, Skobelev)+
0:40
.+1
1:05
+
3:11
+
0:12
......4328
20Moscow IPT: Young (Liziura, Poray)+
0:25
+
4:33
+
1:08
.+
0:30
.....-54396
21Moscow SU 1 (Bargatin, Grigorev, Voyt)+2
1:21
-1+
0:51
+
3:19
+
0:26
......4397
22IITU: SuperNoVa (Altynbekov, Kuanyshbay, Shormankhan)+
1:13
+
3:35
+
1:38
-2+
0:19
......4405
23HSE: Elderly Passion Fruit (Markelov, Pustovalov)+
0:31
.+
0:43
-1+
0:16
.....+5
3:57
4427
24BUET 1 (Sk. Sabit Bin Mosaddek, Md. Hasanul Islam, Ahmed Hossain Shafi)+
1:26
.+
1:54
.+
0:15
..+1
3:31
...4446
25HSE: SoVeTCKUU_HaGuBaTOP (Mamilov, Olerinskiy, Pankevich)+
0:56
+1
3:55
+1
0:59
.+2
0:21
.....-34451
26HSE: Muffix Sassif (Andrianov, Lepeshov, Shuliatev)+
0:36
-17+
1:39
-1+
0:19
.....+10
4:20
4614
27Innopolis U 2 (Ahmed, Hakimiyon, Muhammadjon)+
0:17
.+
0:37
-9+
0:22
....-15.376
28HSE: Team named after Michael Perveev (Ermolov, Kondrashin, Shindov)+
0:25
.+
0:58
-1+
0:09
.....-3392
29Baltic FU: Num4 (Chernozhukov)+
0:36
.+
1:02
-2+
0:13
.....-13111
30Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Anisimov, Lavrov, Roitburd)+
0:45
.+
1:04
.+
0:11
......3120
31Kazakh-British TU: DNA (Altybay, Kanatuly, Tursynbay)+
0:39
.+
1:21
-9+
0:12
..-7...3132
32ITMO University: Cataleptodius (Hakimov, Ibraev, Oreshin)+
0:53
.+
1:03
-2+
0:19
......3135
33Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Gzhibovsciy, Krishtal, Smirnov)+
0:56
.+
1:18
-2+
0:12
.....-23146
34NNSU: Alexey Sergeich (Kulandin, Sukharev)+1
0:45
.+
1:22
.+
0:09
.....-43156
35Novosibirsk SU: MathWay (Fesenko, Goncharov, Malinovskiy)+
1:01
.+
1:32
.+
0:22
.....-23175
36Novosibirsk SU: Ladder moment (Lylova, Mokrousov, Plyusnin)+
0:54
.+
1:24
.+1
0:27
......3185
37MAI #1 (Plyushkin)+
1:01
.+1
1:37
.+
0:12
.....-63190
37BUET 2 (Sohaib, Sachin Deb, Mohammad Tamimul Ehsan)+
1:04
.+
1:54
.+
0:12
......3190
39Moscow SU 3 (Khomutov, Pervushev, Viktorov)+
1:26
.+1
1:14
-7+
0:13
......3193
40Harbour.Space: x^2 (Durán Medina, Yusta Gómez)+2
1:23
.+
1:07
.+
0:13
......3203
41Astana ITU 1 (Aliaidar, Kamzabek, Muratov)+
0:50
.+3
1:23
-1+
0:21
.....-133214
42Astana ITU: pdd (Biakhmet, Kyzyrkanov, Oralkhanov)+2
1:22
.+
1:53
-13+
0:14
.....-93249
43Kazakh-British TU: UTBK (Dalabay, Merezhko, Topuria)+
1:23
.+
2:05
-10+
0:42
......3250
44NNSU-2.5 (Alyaseva, Polozov, Sadikov)+1
2:06
.+1
1:44
-2+
0:21
......3291
45Team Nyatl (Abizyaev)+
1:03
.+4
2:35
-1+
0:12
......3310
46MISiS: Eva fan club (Bikmetov, Panin, Shabaev)+1
1:30
.+8
2:59
.+
0:26
.....-173475
47Izhevsk STU(Gogolev, Kismatov, Lykov)+3
3:20
.+
3:36
-2+
0:25
......3501
48Tula SU: SummerTeam (Basalova, Provotorin)+
1:51
.+7
4:00
.+
0:14
......3505
49Harbour.Space: C more more (Leyva Guerra, Oliver Ballesteros)+1
0:47
...+
0:13
......280
50HSE: Galera (Berezovskiy, Panshin)+
1:03
.-8.+2
0:31
......2134
51HSE: KIS (Avdeenko, Khrushchev, Zderzhikov)..-4.+1
1:18
..+14
4:34
...2652
52Moscow SU 4 (Bazilevich, Denisev, Yakunin)...-1+
0:24
......124
Total runs66639191581463045127
Accepted50174810521170517
Rejected1646438160356040110
First Accept0:161:180:170:330:052:374:232:02 2:051:20
Last Accept3:205:004:003:571:182:374:234:54 4:594:50